Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 67
     Profile contains photos: 21
     In Memory: 59
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 59
     Military Service: 37
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 67    Newest Members: 65    Latest Comments: 39  


John Alger Jr   
Sandra Balch (Gosselin)   
Janet Barrett (McCann)    
Monty Barrett (Bidder)
Tyler Bean    
Kenneth Bishop   
Patricia Blish (Gould)    
Madison Boyce   
Robert Broderick  
Bob Burbank   
Patricia Burke (Nelson)   
Irene Burton (Jones)   
Richard Burton   
Charlene Buxton (Devereaux)   
Jeffrey Cargill    
Norman Carpenter
Richard Chadwick   
Judith Chambers (Chapin)   
Olive Chandler (Reed)   
Thomas Chase     
Warren Cheever  
Joyce Childs (Savory)   
Patricia Childs (Mitchell)    
Richard Choate    
Winston Churchill
Brian Cluff     
Brian L. Comstock    
Anne Cote (Heubaum)   
Phillip Cristelli   
Terrence Crowley
Betsy Davis (Neuhaus)   
Ronald Davis   
Mary Day (Bell)   
Juanita DeCelle (Austin)   
Bradley Dunbar    
Joanne Edson (Woodward)    
Dorothy Eldredge (Jegla)   
Don Emerson
Jon Emerson   
Linde Emerson
Joan Ferguson (LaClaire)    
Sten Fersing   
Sandra Garron (Shea)
Arnold George   
Nancy Gibbs   
Larry Gilchris
Douglas Gilcris    
Mary Gonyea (Tewarson)   
Kenneth Goodrich    
Leroy Graham
Wayne E. Griffin   
Marion Grover (Abbott)   
Rachael Grover (Brown)   
Harriet Gurney (Abel)
Barbara Hastings (Volta)    
R Marshall Hatt    
Robert Hazeltine   
Norm Larry Hickey
Duane Hobbs    
Nancy Hurd (Stone)   
Rev. Dr. Roger Ireson   
Julian Jackson   
Elizabeth Jeffrey (Martin)
George Joyce   
Elva Kendall (Ackley)   
Flora King (Aiken)   
Peter Koledo   
Richard Kopacz   
Walter Krupinsky    
Paul Krupski
Beverly Larabee (Ross)  
Elsa Larsson
Arthur Lockwood   
Carolyn Lovell (McNamara)
Francis Mahoney     
Roderick Miller    
Susan Millett   
Kenneth Milne    
Barbara Moore (Lyman)
Glenice Moore (Jacobs)   
Warren (Whit ) Mumford   
Rod Murch   
Bruce Murray    
Marylyn Murray (Wentworth)  
Marc Nisbet   
Raymond Nourse
Aniela Osadnik (Cyr)
Lawrence Ovitt    
David Page    
Richard Paquin    
Florene Parent (Bishop)   
Martha Park (Desrochers)   
Eugene Patch   
Richard Pierce   
L. Herbert Polidor
Catherine Poole  
Clare Porter (Loer)  
Lucy Proctor (Abare)
David Putnam   
Gordon Quelch    
Patricia Reasoner    
David K. Richards   
Richard Ripchick    
Carolyn Ritchie (Alterisio)  
Lois Roberts (Joyce)
Gerald A. Rooney    
Virginia Rumrill (Blais)   
Joan Ryan (Bishop)
Sylvia Salmon (Columbia)    
Kent Sanborn    
Charles Schmitt    
Leonard Scofield   
Charles Sirosky    
Sandra Smolnik (Hurd)
Larry E. Snide
Pat Spafford (Brogdale)   
Ann Stephansen   
Edward Stephansen    
David Stern    
Nancy Stevens (Narducci)   
Carolyn Stone (Stoughton)
Lynda Tefft (Patenaude)  
Maurice Thomas   
Mary Lou Thurber (Shumski)   
James Tillman   
Bruce Twombly    
Susan Warley (Keirstead)   
Richard Watkins  
Katherine Webster   
Pauline (Polly) Whitcomb  
Cynthia White (Tatro)   
Charles C. Whitney Jr.    
Mary Williams   
Albert Wilson    
Janice Wiltshire (Bowers)
Frederick E. Witham    
Douglas Wood   
Nola Woodbury (Roderick)    
Paul A. Woodward    
Sidney Young   
Judith Yoxtheimer   
John A. Zullo    

Guest Members

Fred Bock   
Charles Carey
Jim Childs   
Dick Forbush   
Thelma Gerow
Paul Hudson
Maureen Laramie (Wagner)   
Linda Olmstead   
Douglas Seymour   
Louise Sirosky (Maku)
Carroll Stearns (Comstock)    
Norma Stern (Hoff)   
Howard Whitney    
Leslie Wood (Messer)
Kay Yoxtheimer (Shelton)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.